AIS Athletics Track - Site License                  9/03/2019 - 4:40 PM
                  AACT 2018 Summer Series - 9/03/2019                   
                             Meet Number 14                             
 
Event 1020  Women 14-15 60 Metre Sprint Non Standard Events
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Wallace, Sara             14 Ginninderra               8.26   2.3  2
Event 1020  Men 14-15 60 Metre Sprint Non Standard Events
=====================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind   
=====================================================================   
  1 Penfold, Thomas           14 NCG                       7.48   2.6   
Event 1020  Men 16-17 60 Metre Sprint Non Standard Events
=====================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind   
=====================================================================   
  1 Austin, Oliver            17 Woden Athlet              7.63   2.6   
  2 Asharikkandy, Aditya      16 NCG                       7.76   2.6   
Event 1020  Women 20-99 60 Metre Sprint Non Standard Events
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Blizzard, Sarah           23 NCG                       7.65   2.3  2
  2 Miller, Madeleine         25 Woden Athlet              7.84   2.3  2
Event 1020  Men 20-99 60 Metre Sprint Non Standard Events
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Devarajan, Dayanand       20 NCG                       7.17   2.6  1
  2 Rossiter, Mark            40 Ginninderra               7.57   2.6  1
  3 Austin, David             49 Woden Athlet              7.65   2.6  1
  4 Romero, Alan              33 Act Masters               7.73   2.3  2
  5 Joliffe, Caleb            42 Ginninderra               7.86   2.6  1
  6 Kocak, Adem               26 Woden Athlet              8.23   2.3  2
  7 Melhuish, Nick            59 Woden Athlet              8.35   2.3  2