AIS Athletics Track - Site License                  9/03/2019 - 5:06 PM
                  AACT 2018 Summer Series - 9/03/2019                   
                             Meet Number 14                             
 
Event 1028  Girls 11-13 100 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 #314 Latekfu, Lotte       13 Woden Athlet             13.90   1.6  4
  2 #101 Clarke-Leitch, Hann  12 Woden Athlet             15.61   1.6  4
Event 1028  Boys 11-13 100 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #182 Phongkham, Joshua    13 Woden Athlet             12.12   0.9  2
Event 1028  Women 14-15 100 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #45594 Percival, Lauren   15 New South Wales          12.49   1.3  3
  2 #107 Nicholson, Charlott  15 Woden Athlet             12.86   1.3  3
  3 #458 Hill, Lucy           14 NCG                      13.71   1.6  4
Event 1028  Men 14-15 100 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #344 Penfold, Thomas      14 NCG                      11.97   3.2  1
  2 #110 Pratt, Conor         15 NCG                      12.91   0.9  2
  3 #108 Goecke-Beard, Brodi  14 Ginninderra              13.34   0.9  2
Event 1028  Women 16-17 100 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #303 Roberts, Claire      16 NCG                      13.22   1.3  3
  2 #145 Warner, Laura        16 Queanbeyan               13.64   1.6  4
  3 #309 Jordan, Jacinta      16 NCG                      13.73   1.6  4
Event 1028  Men 16-17 100 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #177 Donaldson, Nicholas  17 Ginninderra              11.32   3.2  1
  2 #276 Asharikkandy, Adity  16 NCG                      12.38   0.9  2
  3 #262 Austin, Oliver       17 Woden Athlet             12.46   3.2  1
Event 1028  Women 20-99 100 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #457 Blizzard, Sarah      23 NCG                      12.16   1.3  3
  2 #448 Stanwell, Sophie     28 Weston Creek             12.29   1.3  3
  3 #174 Miller, Madeleine    25 Woden Athlet             12.75   1.3  3
Event 1028  Men 20-99 100 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #224 Shelley, Jordan      21 Woden Athlet             10.44   3.2  1
  2 #395 Devarajan, Dayanand  20 NCG                      11.31   3.2  1
  3 #227 Rossiter, Mark       40 Ginninderra              11.84   3.2  1
  4 #428 Hawkins, Fraser      24 Ginninderra              12.02   3.2  1
  5 #9002 Romero, Alan        33 Act Masters              12.25   0.9  2
  6 #163 Joliffe, Caleb       42 Ginninderra              12.52   0.9  2
  7 #444 Kocak, Adem          26 Woden Athlet             13.12   0.9  2
  8 #144 Melhuish, Nick       59 Woden Athlet             13.52   0.9  2
  9 #6532 Letts, Peter        55 Act Masters              14.87   0.9  2
 -- #267 Austin, David        49 Woden Athlet               DNF   3.2  1