AIS Athletics Track - Site License                  9/03/2019 - 5:56 PM
                  AACT 2018 Summer Series - 9/03/2019                   
                             Meet Number 14                             
 
Event 1032  Girls 11-13 200 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 #314 Latekfu, Lotte       13 Woden Athlet             29.15   1.3  5
  2 #101 Clarke-Leitch, Hann  12 Woden Athlet             33.20   1.3  5
Event 1032  Women 14-15 200 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #45594 Percival, Lauren   15 New South Wales          25.51   2.4  3
  2 #107 Nicholson, Charlott  15 Woden Athlet             25.82   2.4  3
  3 #458 Hill, Lucy           14 NCG                      28.42   1.3  5
  4 #113 Brennan, Jaime       14 NCG                      29.47   1.3  5
Event 1032  Men 14-15 200 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #344 Penfold, Thomas      14 NCG                      24.56   0.7  1
  2 #110 Pratt, Conor         15 NCG                      26.28   1.9  2
  3 #108 Goecke-Beard, Brodi  14 Ginninderra              28.52   1.9  2
Event 1032  Women 16-17 200 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #470 Owen, Rory           16 Woden Athlet             26.45   1.9  4
  2 #303 Roberts, Claire      16 NCG                      26.82   1.9  4
  3 #343 Pease, Emily         17 NCG                      27.35   1.9  4
  4 #309 Jordan, Jacinta      16 NCG                      28.12   1.3  5
Event 1032  Men 16-17 200 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #177 Donaldson, Nicholas  17 Ginninderra              22.99   0.7  1
  2 #262 Austin, Oliver       17 Woden Athlet             24.57   1.9  2
  3 #276 Asharikkandy, Adity  16 NCG                      25.25   1.9  2
Event 1032  Women 18-19 200 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #263 Proudfoot, Riley     19 Woden Athlet             26.32   2.4  3
  2 #162 Stanberg, Jasmine    19 SCT                      27.01   1.9  4
Event 1032  Men 18-19 200 Metre Sprint Pool 1
=====================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind   
=====================================================================   
  1 #102 Hoogendoorn, Thomas  19 Woden Athlet             25.18   0.7   
Event 1032  Women 20-99 200 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #214 Thompson, Andrea     21 Queanbeyan               24.40   2.4  3
  2 #448 Stanwell, Sophie     28 Weston Creek             24.96   2.4  3
  3 #457 Blizzard, Sarah      23 NCG                      25.05   2.4  3
Event 1032  Men 20-99 200 Metre Sprint Pool 1
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #224 Shelley, Jordan      21 Woden Athlet             21.44   0.7  1
  2 #1872 Templeton, Tom      27 Athletics Qu             23.57   0.7  1
  3 #227 Rossiter, Mark       40 Ginninderra              24.16   0.7  1
  4 #6532 Letts, Peter        55 Act Masters              30.85   1.9  2