AIS Athletics Track - Site License             9/03/2019 - 5:24 PM
                AACT 2018 Summer Series - 9/03/2019                
                          Meet Number 14                           
 
Event 1031  Boys 11-13 800 Metre Run Pool 1
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #299 Barker, Jett         13 NCG                    2:20.44   2
Event 1031  Women 14-15 800 Metre Run Pool 1
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #300 Hincksman, Lucy      15 Woden Athlet           2:18.72   3
  2 #363 Smyth, Astrid        15 NCG                    2:24.83   3
  3 #462 Lemm, Josie          14 NCG                    2:25.29   3
  4 #113 Brennan, Jaime       14 NCG                    2:27.60   3
Event 1031  Men 14-15 800 Metre Run Pool 1
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #166 Todd, Hayden         14 Ginninderra            2:00.11   1
  2 #361 Noor, Abshirbile     15 Ginninderra            2:06.77   1
  3 #202 Lemon, James         15 Ginninderra            2:13.57   2
  4 #334 Vermeulen, Peter     14 Ginninderra            2:24.96   2
  5 #258 Sloan, Isaac         14 Woden Athlet           2:28.51   2
Event 1031  Women 16-17 800 Metre Run Pool 1
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #277 Murphy, Caitlin      17 NCG                    2:19.56   3
Event 1031  Men 16-17 800 Metre Run Pool 1
================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
  1 #167 Todd, Jacob          17 Ginninderra            1:59.37    
  2 #225 Dreher, Daniel       17 Weston Creek           1:59.62    
  3 #172 Bacchus, Sullivan    17 NCG                    2:07.09    
Event 1031  Men 18-19 800 Metre Run Pool 1
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #204 Moorby, Liam         19 SCT                    2:03.21   1
  2 #311 Vidaic, Oliver       18 NCG                    2:10.16   2
Event 1031  Men 20-99 800 Metre Run Pool 1
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #353 Fisk, Brett          27 Athletics So           1:51.96   1
  2 #168 McKenzie, Hugh       21 SCT                    1:56.80   1
  3 #469 Barker, James        42 NCG                    2:20.66   2