NPL-WA 2015

Overview Current Round Results Matrix Tables Statistics

1. round

Saturday, 28.3.2015  
Armadale - Sorrento 0 : 4    
Perth - ECU Joondalup 1 : 0    
Bayswater City - Subiaco AFC 3 : 1    
Stirling Lions - Balcatta 2 : 3    
Inglewood United - Cockburn City 1 : 5    
Saturday, 25.4.2015  
Floreat Athena - Perth Glory 2 : 2    

2. round

Saturday, 4.4.2015  
Armadale - Perth Glory 1 : 4    
Cockburn City - Floreat Athena 1 : 3    
ECU Joondalup - Bayswater City 1 : 3    
Balcatta - Subiaco AFC 2 : 1    
Inglewood United - Perth 1 : 1    
Sorrento - Stirling Lions 1 : 3    

3. round

Saturday, 11.4.2015  
Floreat Athena - Armadale 2 : 0    
ECU Joondalup - Balcatta 2 : 2    
Bayswater City - Inglewood United 1 : 1    
Perth Glory - Stirling Lions 0 : 4    
Subiaco AFC - Sorrento 1 : 2    
Cockburn City - Perth 0 : 2    
Top of page

4. round

Friday, 17.4.2015  
Sorrento - ECU Joondalup 1 : 2    
Saturday, 18.4.2015  
Inglewood United - Balcatta 1 : 1    
Subiaco AFC - Perth Glory 3 : 1    
Armadale - Cockburn City 2 : 3    
Stirling Lions - Floreat Athena 0 : 1    
Perth - Bayswater City 2 : 3    

5. round

Saturday, 2.5.2015  
Armadale - Stirling Lions 0 : 3    
Floreat Athena - Subiaco AFC 2 : 1    
ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory 1 : 0    
Cockburn City - Bayswater City 0 : 4    
Inglewood United - Sorrento 1 : 3    
Perth - Balcatta 2 : 0    

6. round

Saturday, 9.5.2015  
Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup 5 : 1    
Balcatta - Bayswater City 1 : 2    
Perth Glory - Inglewood United 1 : 2    
Stirling Lions - Cockburn City 4 : 0    
Sorrento - Perth 2 : 2    
Subiaco AFC - Armadale 0 : 0    
Top of page

7. round

Saturday, 16.5.2015  
Cockburn City - Balcatta 3 : 1    
Perth - Perth Glory 2 : 1    
ECU Joondalup - Armadale 2 : 2    
Bayswater City - Sorrento 5 : 0    
Subiaco AFC - Stirling Lions 2 : 3    
Inglewood United - Floreat Athena 1 : 3    

8. round

Saturday, 23.5.2015  
Armadale - Inglewood United 1 : 2    
Perth Glory - Bayswater City 0 : 1    
Subiaco AFC - Cockburn City 0 : 1    
Sorrento - Balcatta 1 : 2    
Stirling Lions - ECU Joondalup 4 : 2    
Floreat Athena - Perth 4 : 3    

9. round

Saturday, 30.5.2015  
Cockburn City - Sorrento 1 : 1    
Perth - Armadale 5 : 2    
ECU Joondalup - Subiaco AFC 1 : 2    
Bayswater City - Floreat Athena 3 : 1    
Balcatta - Perth Glory 3 : 2    
Inglewood United - Stirling Lions 2 : 0    
Top of page

10. round

Saturday, 6.6.2015  
Armadale - Bayswater City 0 : 3    
Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup 2 : 1    
Inglewood United - Subiaco AFC 1 : 0    
Sorrento - Perth Glory 2 : 2    
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 3 : 2    
Sunday, 7.6.2015  
Perth - Stirling Lions 5 : 0    

11. round

Saturday, 13.6.2015  
Floreat Athena - Sorrento 1 : 3    
ECU Joondalup - Inglewood United 1 : 2    
Balcatta - Armadale 1 : 3    
Perth Glory - Cockburn City 0 : 2    
Stirling Lions - Bayswater City 0 : 4    
Subiaco AFC - Perth 1 : 0    

12. round

Saturday, 27.6.2015  
Cockburn City - Inglewood United 1 : 2    
ECU Joondalup - Perth 1 : 2    
Balcatta - Stirling Lions 6 : 0    
Sorrento - Armadale 2 : 1    
Subiaco AFC - Bayswater City 1 : 2    
Sunday, 28.6.2015  
Perth Glory - Floreat Athena 1 : 4    
Top of page

13. round

Saturday, 4.7.2015  
Perth Glory - Armadale 2 : 4    
Floreat Athena - Cockburn City 3 : 3    
Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup 2 : 1    
Subiaco AFC - Balcatta 1 : 0    
Perth - Inglewood United 3 : 0    
Stirling Lions - Sorrento 2 : 4    

14. round

Saturday, 11.7.2015  
Armadale - Floreat Athena 0 : 3    
Balcatta - ECU Joondalup 1 : 1    
Inglewood United - Bayswater City 2 : 4    
Stirling Lions - Perth Glory 4 : 2    
Sorrento - Subiaco AFC 1 : 0    
Perth - Cockburn City 3 : 1    

15. round

Saturday, 18.7.2015  
ECU Joondalup - Sorrento 1 : 3    
Balcatta - Inglewood United 3 : 1    
Perth Glory - Subiaco AFC 3 : 0    
Cockburn City - Armadale 3 : 1    
Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions 4 : 2    
Sunday, 19.7.2015  
Bayswater City - Perth 2 : 0    
Top of page

16. round

Saturday, 25.7.2015  
Stirling Lions - Armadale 1 : 4    
Subiaco AFC - Floreat Athena 1 : 3    
Perth Glory - ECU Joondalup 2 : 2    
Bayswater City - Cockburn City 4 : 3    
Sorrento - Inglewood United 3 : 0    
Balcatta - Perth 1 : 3    

17. round

Friday, 31.7.2015  
Perth - Sorrento 2 : 0    
Saturday, 1.8.2015  
ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athena 2 : 7    
Bayswater City - Balcatta 4 : 1    
Inglewood United - Perth Glory 2 : 1    
Cockburn City - Stirling Lions 2 : 2    
Armadale - Subiaco AFC 2 : 4    

18. round

Saturday, 8.8.2015  
Balcatta - Cockburn City 7 : 1    
Armadale - ECU Joondalup 1 : 3    
Sorrento - Bayswater City 1 : 2    
Stirling Lions - Subiaco AFC 1 : 1    
Sunday, 9.8.2015  
Perth Glory - Perth 1 : 3    
Floreat Athena - Inglewood United 3 : 0    
Top of page

19. round

Saturday, 15.8.2015  
Inglewood United - Armadale 1 : 3    
Bayswater City - Perth Glory 4 : 1    
ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions 4 : 5    
Cockburn City - Subiaco AFC 3 : 2    
Balcatta - Sorrento 1 : 4    
Perth - Floreat Athena 5 : 2    

20. round

Saturday, 22.8.2015  
Sorrento - Cockburn City 2 : 1    
Armadale - Perth 0 : 1    
Subiaco AFC - ECU Joondalup 1 : 2    
Perth Glory - Balcatta 3 : 2    
Stirling Lions - Inglewood United 1 : 2    
Sunday, 23.8.2015  
Floreat Athena - Bayswater City 2 : 2    

21. round

Saturday, 29.8.2015  
Bayswater City - Armadale 1 : 1    
ECU Joondalup - Cockburn City 2 : 5    
Subiaco AFC - Inglewood United 3 : 1    
Perth Glory - Sorrento 1 : 0    
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 0 : 3    
Stirling Lions - Perth 0 : 1    
Top of page

22. round

Saturday, 5.9.2015  
Sorrento - Floreat Athena 1 : 0    
Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup 2 : 4    
Armadale - Balcatta 1 : 4    
Cockburn City - Perth Glory 0 : 3    
Bayswater City - Stirling Lions 5 : 1    
Perth - Subiaco AFC 2 : 1    

This document was automatically generated with  Professional League 4.31 Updated: 5/09/2015