FW State First Division Reserves 2021

Overview Current Round Results Matrix Tables Statistics

1. round

Saturday, 3.4.2021  
Ashfield - Subiaco AFC 2 : 0    
Joondalup United - Western Knights 1 : 6    
Kingsway Olympic - Quinns FC 3 : 1    
Stirling Macedonia - Mandurah City 1 : 0    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Fremantle City 1 : 0    
Forrestfield United - Swan United 0 : 3    

2. round

Saturday, 10.4.2021  
Ashfield - UWA-Nedlands FC 0 : 2    
Quinns FC - Subiaco AFC 1 : 4    
Fremantle City - Stirling Macedonia 4 : 3    
Western Knights - Kingsway Olympic 5 : 1    
Mandurah City - Forrestfield United 0 : 4    
Swan United - Joondalup United 0 : 5    

3. round

Saturday, 17.4.2021  
Joondalup United - Mandurah City 6 : 1    
Subiaco AFC - Kingsway Olympic 6 : 2    
Swan United - Western Knights 2 : 1    
Forrestfield United - Fremantle City 0 : 0    
Stirling Macedonia - Ashfield 1 : 7    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Quinns FC 0 : 4    
Top of page

4. round

Saturday, 15.5.2021  
Fremantle City - Joondalup United 4 : 1    
Quinns FC - Stirling Macedonia 2 : 2    
Tuesday, 22.6.2021  
Western Knights - Subiaco AFC 2 : 3    
Wednesday, 23.6.2021  
Mandurah City - Swan United 4 : 6    
Kingsway Olympic - UWA-Nedlands FC 3 : 1    
Thursday, 19.8.2021  
Ashfield - Forrestfield United 0 : 4    

5. round

Saturday, 1.5.2021  
Stirling Macedonia - Kingsway Olympic 5 : 2    
Mandurah City - Western Knights 2 : 6    
Swan United - Fremantle City 2 : 3    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Subiaco AFC 1 : 5    
Forrestfield United - Quinns FC 2 : 5    
Joondalup United - Ashfield 1 : 2    

6. round

Saturday, 8.5.2021  
Ashfield - Swan United 4 : 2    
Fremantle City - Mandurah City 2 : 4    
Kingsway Olympic - Forrestfield United 0 : 2    
Western Knights - UWA-Nedlands FC 0 : 3    
Subiaco AFC - Stirling Macedonia 2 : 3    
Quinns FC - Joondalup United 0 : 2    
Top of page

7. round

Saturday, 22.5.2021  
Joondalup United - Kingsway Olympic 4 : 2    
Stirling Macedonia - UWA-Nedlands FC 5 : 4    
Western Knights - Fremantle City 0 : 2    
Mandurah City - Ashfield 2 : 3    
Swan United - Quinns FC 0 : 2    
Forrestfield United - Subiaco AFC 0 : 2    

8. round

Saturday, 29.5.2021  
Ashfield - Fremantle City 1 : 2    
Quinns FC - Mandurah City 4 : 2    
Kingsway Olympic - Swan United 2 : 1    
Stirling Macedonia - Western Knights 4 : 0    
Subiaco AFC - Joondalup United 1 : 2    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Forrestfield United 3 : 5    

9. round

Saturday, 5.6.2021  
Forrestfield United - Stirling Macedonia 1 : 2    
Joondalup United - UWA-Nedlands FC 1 : 4    
Fremantle City - Quinns FC 3 : 0    
Western Knights - Ashfield 2 : 1    
Mandurah City - Kingsway Olympic 1 : 1    
Swan United - Subiaco AFC 4 : 3    
Top of page

10. round

Saturday, 12.6.2021  
Ashfield - Kingsway Olympic 3 : 3    
Joondalup United - Forrestfield United 2 : 3    
Fremantle City - Subiaco AFC 1 : 2    
Western Knights - Quinns FC 2 : 3    
Mandurah City - UWA-Nedlands FC 0 : 1    
Swan United - Stirling Macedonia 0 : 2    

11. round

Saturday, 19.6.2021  
Forrestfield United - Western Knights 2 : 0    
Quinns FC - Ashfield 0 : 1    
Kingsway Olympic - Fremantle City 0 : 2    
Stirling Macedonia - Joondalup United 3 : 2    
Subiaco AFC - Mandurah City 1 : 1    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Swan United 2 : 1    

12. round

Saturday, 26.6.2021  
UWA-Nedlands FC - Ashfield 7 : 0    
Subiaco AFC - Quinns FC 1 : 0    
Stirling Macedonia - Fremantle City 0 : 1    
Kingsway Olympic - Western Knights 4 : 1    
Forrestfield United - Mandurah City 3 : 0    
Joondalup United - Swan United 5 : 1    
Top of page

13. round

Saturday, 3.7.2021  
Subiaco AFC - Ashfield 2 : 1    
Quinns FC - Kingsway Olympic 0 : 0    
Mandurah City - Stirling Macedonia 2 : 4    
Fremantle City - UWA-Nedlands FC 4 : 2    
Thursday, 15.7.2021  
Western Knights - Joondalup United 6 : 4    
Sunday, 18.7.2021  
Swan United - Forrestfield United 1 : 1    

14. round

Saturday, 10.7.2021  
Forrestfield United - Ashfield 2 : 1    
Joondalup United - Fremantle City 3 : 1    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Kingsway Olympic 3 : 2    
Subiaco AFC - Western Knights 3 : 1    
Swan United - Mandurah City 3 : 3    
Stirling Macedonia - Quinns FC 1 : 2    

15. round

Saturday, 24.7.2021  
Mandurah City - Joondalup United 5 : 0    
Ashfield - Stirling Macedonia 1 : 4    
Kingsway Olympic - Subiaco AFC 1 : 3    
Western Knights - Swan United 1 : 3    
Quinns FC - UWA-Nedlands FC 0 : 1    
Fremantle City - Forrestfield United 1 : 0    
Top of page

16. round

Saturday, 31.7.2021  
Swan United - Ashfield 4 : 1    
Mandurah City - Fremantle City 2 : 2    
Forrestfield United - Kingsway Olympic 3 : 3    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Western Knights 4 : 1    
Stirling Macedonia - Subiaco AFC 0 : 0    
Joondalup United - Quinns FC 3 : 2    

17. round

Saturday, 7.8.2021  
Ashfield - Joondalup United 0 : 10    
Kingsway Olympic - Stirling Macedonia 1 : 6    
Western Knights - Mandurah City 2 : 4    
Fremantle City - Swan United 3 : 1    
Subiaco AFC - UWA-Nedlands FC 2 : 2    
Quinns FC - Forrestfield United 2 : 1    

18. round

Saturday, 14.8.2021  
Fremantle City - Ashfield 9 : 0    
Mandurah City - Quinns FC 2 : 2    
Swan United - Kingsway Olympic 0 : 1    
Western Knights - Stirling Macedonia 0 : 2    
Joondalup United - Subiaco AFC 4 : 0    
Forrestfield United - UWA-Nedlands FC 3 : 2    
Top of page

19. round

Saturday, 21.8.2021  
UWA-Nedlands FC - Stirling Macedonia 1 : 3    
Fremantle City - Western Knights 5 : 1    
Quinns FC - Swan United 2 : 1    
Subiaco AFC - Forrestfield United 1 : 0    
Kingsway Olympic - Joondalup United 1 : 4    
Ashfield - Mandurah City 0 : 3    

20. round

Saturday, 28.8.2021  
Stirling Macedonia - Forrestfield United 2 : 0    
Quinns FC - Fremantle City 3 : 1    
Ashfield - Western Knights 2 : 5    
Kingsway Olympic - Mandurah City 3 : 2    
Subiaco AFC - Swan United 5 : 1    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Joondalup United 3 : 2    

21. round

Saturday, 4.9.2021  
Western Knights - Forrestfield United 3 : 3    
Ashfield - Quinns FC 0 : 6    
Fremantle City - Kingsway Olympic 2 : 2    
Joondalup United - Stirling Macedonia 2 : 4    
Mandurah City - Subiaco AFC 0 : 3    
Swan United - UWA-Nedlands FC 1 : 3    
Top of page

22. round

Saturday, 11.9.2021  
Kingsway Olympic - Ashfield 6 : 3    
Forrestfield United - Joondalup United 4 : 2    
Subiaco AFC - Fremantle City 3 : 3    
Quinns FC - Western Knights 3 : 2    
UWA-Nedlands FC - Mandurah City 4 : 2    
Stirling Macedonia - Swan United 7 : 0    

This document was automatically generated with  Professional League 4.31 Updated: 12/09/2021