NPL-WA 2021

Overview Current Round Results Matrix Tables Statistics

1. round

Saturday, 20.3.2021  
Armadale - Inglewood United 1 : 4    
Cockburn City - Sorrento 2 : 3    
Perth - Perth Glory 2 : 2    
Floreat Athena - Balcatta 2 : 1    
Bayswater City - Rockingham City 3 : 0    
Sunday, 21.3.2021  
Gwelup Croatia - ECU Joondalup 1 : 2    

2. round

Saturday, 27.3.2021  
Perth - Inglewood United 2 : 1    
ECU Joondalup - Armadale 0 : 4    
Balcatta - Bayswater City 3 : 2    
Sorrento - Gwelup Croatia 2 : 2    
Perth Glory - Floreat Athena 0 : 4    
Cockburn City - Rockingham City 0 : 1    

3. round

Thursday, 1.4.2021  
Bayswater City - Perth Glory 1 : 0    
Armadale - Sorrento 1 : 4    
Floreat Athena - Perth 2 : 1    
Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup 0 : 2    
Saturday, 3.4.2021  
Gwelup Croatia - Rockingham City 4 : 0    
Balcatta - Cockburn City 1 : 2    
Top of page

4. round

Saturday, 10.4.2021  
Perth - Bayswater City 2 : 1    
Floreat Athena - Inglewood United 3 : 2    
Balcatta - Gwelup Croatia 1 : 1    
Sorrento - ECU Joondalup 0 : 3    
Rockingham City - Armadale 1 : 1    
Perth Glory - Cockburn City 5 : 3    

5. round

Saturday, 17.4.2021  
Armadale - Balcatta 1 : 1    
Gwelup Croatia - Perth Glory 1 : 1    
Cockburn City - Perth 0 : 3    
ECU Joondalup - Rockingham City 2 : 0    
Bayswater City - Floreat Athena 1 : 4    
Inglewood United - Sorrento 1 : 2    

6. round

Thursday, 22.4.2021  
Floreat Athena - Cockburn City 2 : 0    
Saturday, 19.6.2021  
Perth - Gwelup Croatia 1 : 1    
Bayswater City - Inglewood United 3 : 6    
Balcatta - ECU Joondalup 0 : 2    
Rockingham City - Sorrento 1 : 3    
Armadale - Perth Glory 0 : 0    
Top of page

7. round

Saturday, 1.5.2021  
Armadale - Perth 3 : 4    
Gwelup Croatia - Floreat Athena 1 : 1    
Cockburn City - Bayswater City 0 : 1    
ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory 2 : 0    
Sorrento - Balcatta 1 : 0    
Inglewood United - Rockingham City 4 : 1    

8. round

Saturday, 8.5.2021  
Gwelup Croatia - Inglewood United 3 : 4    
Cockburn City - Armadale 3 : 0    
Perth - Rockingham City 1 : 0    
Floreat Athena - Sorrento 2 : 2    
Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup 0 : 2    
Perth Glory - Balcatta 3 : 0    

9. round

Saturday, 22.5.2021  
Armadale - Bayswater City 2 : 0    
Gwelup Croatia - Cockburn City 5 : 1    
ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athena 1 : 2    
Sorrento - Perth 1 : 1    
Inglewood United - Balcatta 2 : 2    
Rockingham City - Perth Glory 2 : 3    
Top of page

10. round

Saturday, 29.5.2021  
Perth Glory - Sorrento 1 : 0    
Cockburn City - Inglewood United 1 : 1    
Perth - ECU Joondalup 1 : 0    
Floreat Athena - Armadale 3 : 1    
Bayswater City - Gwelup Croatia 2 : 2    
Balcatta - Rockingham City 1 : 0    

11. round

Saturday, 5.6.2021  
Armadale - Gwelup Croatia 4 : 3    
ECU Joondalup - Cockburn City 1 : 2    
Balcatta - Perth 3 : 0    
Sorrento - Bayswater City 1 : 1    
Inglewood United - Perth Glory 2 : 1    
Rockingham City - Floreat Athena 1 : 2    

12. round

Saturday, 12.6.2021  
Inglewood United - Armadale 2 : 1    
Sorrento - Cockburn City 2 : 1    
Perth Glory - Perth 1 : 1    
Balcatta - Floreat Athena 1 : 5    
Rockingham City - Bayswater City 0 : 1    
ECU Joondalup - Gwelup Croatia 1 : 1    
Top of page

13. round

Saturday, 26.6.2021  
Armadale - ECU Joondalup 3 : 2    
Bayswater City - Balcatta 5 : 1    
Gwelup Croatia - Sorrento 1 : 1    
Floreat Athena - Perth Glory 0 : 2    
Rockingham City - Cockburn City 0 : 2    
Sunday, 27.6.2021  
Inglewood United - Perth 1 : 2    

14. round

Saturday, 3.7.2021  
Perth Glory - Bayswater City 3 : 0    
Sorrento - Armadale 1 : 2    
Perth - Floreat Athena 1 : 0    
Thursday, 15.7.2021  
Cockburn City - Balcatta 2 : 0    
Sunday, 18.7.2021  
Rockingham City - Gwelup Croatia 2 : 1    
Wednesday, 25.8.2021  
ECU Joondalup - Inglewood United 2 : 2    

15. round

Saturday, 10.7.2021  
Bayswater City - Perth 1 : 4    
Inglewood United - Floreat Athena 4 : 2    
Gwelup Croatia - Balcatta 3 : 1    
ECU Joondalup - Sorrento 2 : 3    
Armadale - Rockingham City 0 : 5    
Cockburn City - Perth Glory 1 : 1    
Top of page

16. round

Saturday, 24.7.2021  
Balcatta - Armadale 1 : 2    
Perth Glory - Gwelup Croatia 5 : 0    
Perth - Cockburn City 0 : 0    
Rockingham City - ECU Joondalup 1 : 5    
Floreat Athena - Bayswater City 1 : 1    
Sorrento - Inglewood United 4 : 1    

17. round

Friday, 30.7.2021  
Perth Glory - Armadale 1 : 1    
Saturday, 31.7.2021  
Gwelup Croatia - Perth 1 : 2    
Cockburn City - Floreat Athena 1 : 1    
Inglewood United - Bayswater City 5 : 0    
ECU Joondalup - Balcatta 4 : 1    
Sorrento - Rockingham City 3 : 1    

18. round

Saturday, 7.8.2021  
Perth - Armadale 2 : 0    
Floreat Athena - Gwelup Croatia 2 : 1    
Bayswater City - Cockburn City 4 : 3    
Perth Glory - ECU Joondalup 3 : 0    
Balcatta - Sorrento 2 : 2    
Rockingham City - Inglewood United 2 : 1    
Top of page

19. round

Saturday, 14.8.2021  
Sorrento - Perth Glory 1 : 0    
Inglewood United - Cockburn City 1 : 0    
ECU Joondalup - Perth 0 : 4    
Armadale - Floreat Athena 3 : 3    
Gwelup Croatia - Bayswater City 0 : 7    
Rockingham City - Balcatta 0 : 3    

20. round

Saturday, 21.8.2021  
Bayswater City - Armadale 3 : 2    
Cockburn City - Gwelup Croatia 1 : 1    
Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup 2 : 0    
Perth - Sorrento 2 : 0    
Balcatta - Inglewood United 2 : 2    
Perth Glory - Rockingham City 2 : 0    

21. round

Saturday, 28.8.2021  
Inglewood United - Gwelup Croatia 1 : 0    
Armadale - Cockburn City 3 : 0    
Rockingham City - Perth 0 : 1    
Sorrento - Floreat Athena 1 : 0    
ECU Joondalup - Bayswater City 4 : 2    
Balcatta - Perth Glory 3 : 3    
Top of page

22. round

Saturday, 4.9.2021  
Gwelup Croatia - Armadale 1 : 1    
Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup 2 : 0    
Perth - Balcatta 0 : 0    
Bayswater City - Sorrento 0 : 4    
Perth Glory - Inglewood United 5 : 1    
Floreat Athena - Rockingham City 5 : 1    

This document was automatically generated with  Professional League 4.31 Updated: 4/09/2021