This list of land holders appeared in the Limerick Chronicle in September and October 1832

The list was partially sorted on family name with later entries having less detail than earlier ones. The list is incomplete as it stops at the Os. One feels that the editor gave up as the task was too onerous.


Go to:
Index Part 1 Part 2 Part 3 Part 4 Part 5 Part 6 Part 7 Part 8


Number Family name Forename Title / occupation Residence Right

Lands

Parish

Barony Value
1337 DALTON Thomas mason Newcastle leaseholder houses at Newcastle   Upper Connello 10
1323 DANAHER Martin   Ballydoorty freeholder lands at Ballydoorty Mohoonagh Glenquin 10
1266 DANWORTH Patrick Esq Gurtrow freeholder house and land at Kilmurry Castletown Upper Connello 20
1329 D'ARCY James Gent Knockaderry leaseholder house and lands at Knockaderry, townland Knockaderry Clonetty Upper Connello 20
1268 DAVITT thomas merchant Limerick freeholder lands and houses at Woodpark Castle Connell Clanwilliam 50
1281 DAWSON thomas Gent City Limerick freeholder house and land at Garryfine   Upper Connello 10
1276 DEA John farmer Grange freeholder lands at Grange   Costlea 10
1308 DEA Robert farmer Milltown freeholder lands at Milltown, townland of Milltown Kilteely Coonagh 10
1278 DEA Robert   Miltown freeholder lands at Miltown   Coonagh 10
1311 DEA Thomas farmer Boherroe   lands at Boherroe Kilteely Coonagh 10
1277 DEA Thomas   Fealary freeholder lands at Fealary   Clanwilliam 10
1275 DEA Thomas farmer Grange freeholder lands at Grange   Costlea 10
1309 DEA Thomas farmer Milltown freeholder lands at Milltown, townland of Milltown Kilteely Coonagh 10
1310 DEA Thomas farmer Milltown freeholder lands at Falery Kilteely Coonagh 10
1279 DEA Thomas   Miltown freeholder lands at Miltown   Coonagh 10
1304 DEA William farmer Rahin freeholder lands and houses at Rahin, townland of Rahin   Coshma 20
1274 DEALY patrick farmer Inchacourn freeholder lands at Inchacourn   Costlea 10
1327 DEELY Patrick yeoman Mount-budda freeholder lands, Mount-budda   Upper Connello 20
1321 DELAHUNT James Gent Rathkeale freeholder house and premises, Rathkeale Rathkeal Lower Connello 20
1265 DELMEGE Christopher Esq Limerick freeholder lands Cluncoorivane   Upper Connello 50
1260 DELMEGE Gideon surgeon Gort freeholder lands at Ballykenry   Lower Connello 20
1269 DELMEGE Gideon surgeon Gort rent charge lands at Ballykenry   Lower Connello 10
1315 DELMEGE Henry farmer Ballycurrane freeholder lands at Ballycurrane Croom Pubble Brien 10
1259 DELMEGE John Rev/clerk Gort leaseholder lands at Georgeim   Lower Connello 20
1264 DICKSON John Esq Clonshire freeholder lands at Barnaleky Adare Upper Connello 50
1314 DICKSON Richard Rev/clerk Kilteedy freeholder       50
1302 DICKSON Samuel Esq City of Limerick freeholder lands at Ballykennedy   Upper Connello 50
1293 DICKSON Stephen Esq Kilfenny Castle freeholder lands at Kilfenny Castle   Upper Connello 50
1320 DILLON Daniel spirit-dealer Turagh leaseholder land Tough Owneybeg 10
1296 DILLON Daniel farmer Turough freeholder townland of Turough   Owneybeg 10
1295 DILLON Michael farmer Killuragh freeholder lands and houses at Killuragh, townland of Killuragh   Owneybeg 10
1297 DILLON Peter farmer Killuragh freeholder lands and houses at Killuragh, townland of Killuragh   Owneybeg 10
1289 DONAHUE Terance   Raheenagh leaseholder house and lands at Raheenagh   Upper Connello 10
1318 DONEGAN James farmer Palacegreane freeholder Houses and land at Knockanerow, townland of Knockanerow   Coonagh 20
1282 DONNELLY William farmer Kishequirk freeholder lands at Kishequirk   Clanwilliam 10
1270 DONOGHUE James farmer Carrickarvehe freeholder lands at Carrickaroche   Costlea 10
1273 DONOGHUE Patrick farmer Carrickaroach freeholder lands at Carrickaroache   Costlea 10
1330 DONOHOE William   Ballinakill freeholder lands at Ballinakill Mohoona Upper Connello 20
1285 DONOVAN Daniel farmer Liscordan freeholder lands at Liscordan   Clanwilliam 10
1326 DONOVAN John farmer Mullagh freeholder mills and mill land, townland of Mullagh   Lower Connello 20
1317 DONOVAN Maurice farmer Askeaton freeholder lands at Askeaton Askeaton Lower Connello 10
1271 DOOLING David farmer Knockooreagh   lands at Knockooreagh, townland of Knockooreagh Dromcullinher Upper Connello 10
1272 DOOLING Timothy farmer Knockooreagh freeholder lands at Knockooreagh, townland of Knockooreagh Dromcullinher Upper Connello 10
1336 DOOLY Maurice farmer Newcastle leaseholder house and lands at Newcastle   Upper Connello  
1338 DOOLY Maurice William Gent Ballyloughane leaseholder house at Newcastle   Upper Connello 10
1299 DOOLY Timothy farmer Killcullane freeholder lands at Killcullane   Small County 20
1322 DORE Cornelius master-builder Rathkeale freeholder house and premises Rathkeale Rathkeal Lower Connello 10
1324 DORE Timothy farmer Ballylinane freeholder house and land at Ballintubber Killidy Connello 10
1288 DOWER Patrick   Lague leaseholder lands at Lague   Upper Connello 10
1290 DOWN Michael   Mooneroe leaseholder house and lands at Mooneroe   Upper Connello 10
1316 DREW John farmer Clonana freeholder lands at Clonana Croom Pubble Brien 10
1263 DRUM John farmer Bushy Island freeholder lands at Bushy Island, townland of Bushy Island Kilcoman Kenry 10
1262 DRUM Thomas, jun farmer Bushy Island freeholder lands at Bushy Island, townland of Bushy Island Kilcoman Kenry 10
1261 DRUM Thomas, sen farmer Bushy Island freeholder lands at Bushy Island, townland of Bushy Island Kilcoman Kenry 10
1287 DUDY Edmond   Monelans leaseholder lands at Monelans   Upper Connello 10
1286 DUGGAN John Esq Elmsvale freeholder Lands at Maure, townland of Coolerse Mohoonagh Upper Connello 50
1291 DUNDON James Esq Castleconnell freeholder lands at Killuragh and Cunninghavall Tough Owneybeg 20
1313 DUNDON Patrick farmer Closana freeholder lands at Closana Croom Pubble Brien 10
1300 DUNLEA Thomas farmer Killcullane freeholder lands at Killcullane   Small County 20
1319 DUNN Edmund spirit-dealer Turagh leaseholder houses and land at Turagh, townland of Turagh Turagh Owneybeg 50
1331 DUNN John farmer Ballyvohan freeholder Assignment of lands at Ballyvohan Rathronan Lower Connello 10
1328 DUNN Thomas farmer Ballyvohan freeholder lands at Ballyvohan   Lower Connello 10
1267 DUNWORTH James farmer Gurtroe freeholder house and land at Kilmurry Bruree Upper Connello 20
1292 DUNWORTH patrick farmer Kilmallock freeholder lands at Kilmallock, townland of Kilmallock St Peter & St Paul Costlea 10
1312 DWYER Andrew farmer Ulla-hill leaseholder lands at Ulla-hill Ulla Coonagh 10
1305 DWYER Daniel farmer Rahin freeholder lands and houses at Rahin, townland of Rahin   Coshma 20
1333 DWYER Daniel farmer Rathjordan freeholder lands at Rathjordan, townland of Rathjordan Rathjordan Clanwilliam 10
1307 DWYER John farmer Drumlara leaseholder land at Drumlara, townland of Drumlara Greane Coonagh 10
1301 DWYER John farmer Killcullane freeholder lands at Killcullane   Small County 20
1294 DWYER John Esq Kiltinnan freeholder lands, townland of Stradbally Castle Connell Clanwilliam 50
1280 DWYER John farmer Knockderg freeholder house and land at Gurtnagore   Coonagh 10
1306 DWYER John farmer Old Bridge freeholder lands and houses at Rahin, townland of Rahin   Coshma 20
1335 DWYER Maurice farmer Rathjordan freeholder lands at Rathjordan, townland of Rathjordan Rathjordan Clanwilliam 10
1284 DWYER Michael farmer Rathjordan freeholder lands at Rathjordan   Clanwilliam 10
1283 DWYER patrick farmer Boher freeholder lands at   Clanwilliam 10
1303 DWYER Thomas farmer Bourheen freeholder house and land at Bourheen, townland of Newtown Ellard Doon Coonagh 10
1298 DWYER Thomas farmer Bourheens freeholder lands at Bourheens, townland of Newtown Ellard   Coonagh 20
1332 DWYER Thomas farmer Rathjordan freeholder lands at Rathjordan, townland of Rathjordan Rathjordan Clanwilliam 10
1334 DWYER Timothy farmer Rathjordan freeholder lands at Rathjordan, townland of Rathjordan Rathjordan Clanwilliam 10
1325 DWYER William farmer Corlish freeholder lands at Corlish   Coonagh 10
2166 GAFFNEY Francis farmer Hospital freeholder Frawley's Farm   Small County 10
2140 GALLAGHUE John farmer Lackindarra freeholder Lackindarra   Costlea 10
2132 GALLAHUE Edmund farmer Racecourse freeholder Racecourse   Costlea 10
2138 GALLAHUE Thomas farmer Cladane freeholder Cladane   Costlea 10
2137 GALLAHUE Thomas farmer Racecourse freeholder Racecourse   Costlea 10
2154 GALLIGAN Michael farmer Rathanny freeholder Rathanny   Small County 10
2131 GALVIN Edmund farmer Ballingarry freeholder Ballingarry Ballingarry Costlea 10
2139 GALVIN Richard farmer Lackindarra freeholder Lackindarra   Costlea 10
2165 GAVIN Denis farmer Ballinacurra freeholder Ballinacurra   Lower Connello 20
2147 GEANOR John carpenter Rathkeale   Rathkeale   Lower Connello 10
2173 GILBERT Charles farmer Red Bog freeholder Red Bog   Costlea 10
2187 GLEESON Denis farmer Baggotstown freeholder Baggotstown   Costlea 10
2190 GLEESON James farmer Baggotstown freeholder Baggotstown   Costlea 10
2179 GLEESON James farmer Ballincaroona freeholder Ballincaroona   Small County 10
2130 GLEESON James farmer Knocklong freeholder land at Knocklong   Costlea 10
2184 GLEESON John farmer Baggotstown freeholder Baggotstown   Costlea 10
2185 GLEESON John farmer Baggotstown freeholder Baggotstown   Costlea 10
2186 GLEESON John farmer Baggotstown freeholder Baggotstown   Costlea 10
2127 GLEESON Luke farmer           10
2129 GLEESON Luke farmer Cloughadooloorty freeholder lands at Cloughadooloorty   Small County 10
2143 GLEESON Michael   Cloholoorty leaseholder Cloholoorty   Small County 10
2148 GLEESON Patrick farmer   leaseholder Clonhine   Lower Connello 10
2189 GLEESON Patrick farmer Baggotstown freeholder Baggotstown   Costlea 10
2155 GLEESON Patrick farmer Rathanny freeholder     Small County 10
2188 GLEESON William farmer Baggotstown freeholder Baggotstown   Costlea 10
2175 GODSELL James Esq Soho Lodge freeholder Sunville   Costlea 50
2156 GOGGIN Robert farmer Chapel Lane freeholder Bruff   Coshma 20
2149 GOOLD Richard   Kilmurry freeholder Kilmurry   Upper Connello 10
2177 GORE John farmer Derawlings freeholder Derawlings   Upper Connello 10
2150 GORMAN Owen   Kilmurry freeholder Kilmurry   Upper Connello 10
2176 GORMAN Richard farmer Ballinamuddagh leaseholder Ballinamuddagh   Coshma 10
2171 GRADY Grove, Henry Esq Ballewood freeholder Keeloguea   Costlea 50
2172 GRADY Grove, Henry jun Esq Ballewood rent charge Keeloguea   Costlea 20
2174 GRADY Grove, Thomas Esq Ballewoode rent charge Keeloguea   Costlea 50
2170 GRADY Henry farmer Elton freeholder Elton   Small County 10
2180 GRADY Jeremiah   Hospital freeholder Hospital   Small County 10
2183 GRADY John farmer Ballybricken freeholder Ballybricken   Clanwilliam 10
2178 GRADY John farmer Ballysallagh freeholder Ballysallagh   Upper Connello 10
2157 GRADY John farmer Dorrenstown freeholder Dorrenstown   Costlea 10
2161 GRADY John farmer Dorrenstown freeholder Dorrenstown   Costlea 10
2158 GRADY Mark mason Kilfinane freeholder Kilfinane   Costlea 10
2191 GRADY Michael farmer Ballybricken freeholder Ballybricken   Clanwilliam 10
2151 GRIFFIN Gerald Esq Corgrigg rent charge Caharah   Lower Connello 20
2167 GRIFFIN Gough, George Gent Uregare house freeholder Maidstown   Coshma 50
2128 GRIFFIN James farmer Boherlode freeholder Boherlode   Clanwilliam 10
2144 GRIFFIN John   Anhid freeholder Anhid   Coshma 10
2153 GRIFFIN John Esq MD Corgrigg rent charge Caharah   Lower Connello 20
2135 GRIFFIN Joseph farmer Kilscanlan freeholder Kilscanlan   Costlea 50
2164 GRIFFIN Michael farmer Oldcourt freeholder Oldcourt   Upper Connello 10
2145 GRIFFIN Patrick constable of police Anhid freeholder Anhid   Coshma 10
2152 GRIFFIN Peter Esq Corgrigg rent charge Caharah   Lower Connello 20
2146 GRIFFIN Terence farmer Granaha       Pubble Brien 10
2163 GROGAN Jeremiah farmer Kiltiely freeholder Kiltiely   Coonagh 10
2136 GROGAN Malachy farmer Castlecreagh freeholder Castlecreagh   Costlea 10
2181 GUBBINS James farmer Gurtnalough freeholder Kilfrush   Small County 10
2168 GUBBINS James, W Gent Uregare house leaseholder townland, Uregare   Coshma 20
2133 GUBBINS Joseph farmer Knocklong freeholder Knocklong     10
2169 GUBBINS Joseph Gent Uregare house freeholder South Clogher   Coshma 50
2134 GUBBINS Joseph V Gent Knocklong freeholder Knocklong     10
2160 GUBBINS William Esq Ballincurra freeholder Ballincurra   Costlea 10
2167 GUBBINS [recorded as GRIFFIN] Gough, George Gent Uregare house freeholder Maidstown   Coshma 50
2182 GUERIN James farmer Rutagh freeholder Routagh   Small County 10
2159 GUERIN John shopkeeper Kilfinnane freeholder Kilfinnane   Costlea 20
2162 GUINNANE Timothy   Annah freeholder Annagh   Owneybeg 10
2142 GUIRIN Michael   Cloverfield freeholder Cloverfield   Clanwilliam 10
2275 HALLINAN James   Ballydoorty freeholder Ballydoorty   Upper Connello 10
2243 HALLINAN Patrick farmer Clurshee freeholder Clurshee   Lower Connello 10
2410 HALLINAN Patrick merchant Glin freeholder Glin   Lower Connello 20
2371 HALLINAN Terence farmer Ballinakillbeg freeholder Ballinakillbeg   Upper Connello 10
2296 HALLINAN Timothy farmer Newcastle leaseholder Dromin Beesom   Lower Connello 10
2299 HALLMAN John farmer Newcastle leaseholder Templeglenan   Lower Connello 10
2302 HALLORAN thomas farmer Ballinlough freeholder Ballinlough   Small County 10
2425 HALPIN Jeremiah farmer Ballylanders freeholder Ballylanders   Coshma 10
2216 HALPIN John farmer Ballinreena freeholder Grange   Costlea 10
2534 HALPIN John farmer Ballinvrcona freeholder Grange   Costlea 10
2386 HALPIN John farmer Knockanes freeholder Knockanes   Coshma 10
2492 HALPIN Michael farmer Cahirreely leaseholder Cahirreely   Clanwilliam 10
2406 HALPIN Timothy farmer   leaseholder     Small County 10
2407 HALPIN William farmer   leaseholder     Small County 10
2446 HALPIN William farmer Greenhills freeholder Greenhills   Pubble Brien 10
2428 HAMILTON John farmer Ballylander freeholder Ballylander   Costlea 10
2412 HAMILTON John Esq Glin freeholder Lower Ballygiltinane   Lower Connello 50
2310 HAMMERALY Richard Esq King's County freeholder Prospect   Coonagh 50
2214 HAMMERSLEY james farmer Ballyvalode freeholder Ballyvalode   Coonagh 10
2420 HAMMERSLEY William farmer Capamore freeholder Capamore   Coonagh 10
2507 HAMMERSLY James farmer Ballyraloda freeholder     Coonagh 10
2237 HAMMOND James farmer Ardhroe freeholder Ardhroe   Upper Connello 10
2547 HAMMOND James farmer Boherload freeholder Boherload   Clanwilliam 10
2351 HAMMOND James farmer Court-Brown freeholder Court-Brown   Lower Connello 10
2548 HAMMOND John farmer Boherload freeholder Boherload   Clanwilliam 10
2353 HAMMOND John farmer Court-Brown freeholder Court-Brown   Lower Connello 10
2549 HAMMOND Thomas farmer Boherload freeholder Boherload   Clanwilliam 10
2352 HAMMOND William farmer Court-Brown freeholder Court-Brown   Lower Connello 10
2236 HANAFIN James farmer Kishequirk freeholder Kishequirk   Clanwilliam 10
2288 HANEEN John sawyer Newcastle leaseholder Newcastle   Lower Connello 10
2343 HANLEY Michael farmer Moig freeholder Moig   Lower Connello 10
2426 HANLON John farmer Upper Cullane freeholder Upper Cullane   Costlea 10
2436 HANLON Michael farmer Cullane freeholder Cullane   Costlea 10
2342 HANLT Patrick farmer Moig freeholder Moig   Lower Connello 10
2344 HANLY Daniel farmer Moig freeholder Moig   Lower Connello 10
2311 HANLY David farmer Farnane freeholder Farnane   Owneybeg 10
2474 HANLY John farmer Ballycannane freeholder Ballycannane   Kenry 10
2581 HANLY John farmer Ballyculleen freeholder Ballyculleen   Coshma 10
2284 HANLY John farmer Coolnaheila leaseholder Coolnaheila   Owneybeg 10
2345 HANLY John farmer Moig freeholder Moig   Lower Connello 10
2472 HANLY Martin farmer Ballybeg freeholder Ballybeg   Kenry 10
2465 HANLY patrick farmer Clonogulleen freeholder townland Clonogulleen   Kenry 10
2346 HANLY William farmer Moig freeholder Moig   Lower Connello 10
2499 HANNAN Cornelius farmer Clogher leaseholder     Coshma 10
2502 HANNAN John farmer Brishane freeholder Brishane   Costlea 10
2330 HANNAN Michael publican   freeholder Glenfield   Coonagh 10
2503 HANNAN Michael farmer Brishane freeholder Brishane   Costlea 10
2395 HANNAN Michael publican Corelish   Sunfield   Coonagh 10
2253 HANNAN William farmer Ballyea freeholder Ballyea   Small County 10
2553 HANNAN William farmer Ballyea freeholder Ballyea   Small County 10
2554 HANNEEN John farmer Ballyea freeholder Ballyea   Small County 10
2431 HANNIN Patrick farmer Ballymacamore freeholder Ballymacamore   Upper Connello 10
2440 HANNON David farmer Ballintober freeholder Moneroe   Upper Connello 10
2439 HANNON John farmer Banetard freeholder     Costlea 10
2374 HANRAHAN Daniel farmer Ballyslane freeholder Ballyslane   Upper Connello 10
2274 HANRAHAN Edmond   Ballydoorty freeholder Ballydoorty   Upper Connello 10
2540 HANRAHAN James farmer Carrigroache freeholder Carrigroache   Costlea 10
2245 HANRAHAN James carpenter Croom freeholder Croom   Coshma 20
2359 HANRAHAN Patrick farmer Court-Brown freeholder Court-Brown   Lower Connello 10
2358 HANRAHAN Thomas farmer Court-Brown freeholder Court-Brown   Lower Connello 10
2192 HARDING Henry Esq Derawin freeholder Toureen   Coshma 50
2414 HARDING Henry Esq Hardings Grove freeholder Hardings Grove   Small County 50
2326 HARDING Joseph Esq city Cork freeholder Newlawn   Upper Connello 50
2416 HARDING Joseph Esq Cork, Field House freeholder Coolruss   Upper Connello 50
2417 HARDING Robert Esq Cherry Grove freeholder Cherry Grove   Coshma 50
2232 HARDING Thomas MD City Limerick freeholder land at Conlish   Coonagh 50
2413 HARMAN James farmer Loughgur leaseholder Loughgur   Small County 10
2291 HARNETT Bartholemew farmer Knockbrack freeholder Portrennard   Lower Connello 20
2248 HARNETT David   Ahawilliam freeholder Ahavilla   Clanwilliam 10
2441 HARNETT John   Ballybehy freeholder Ballybehy   Upper Connello 10
2324 HARNETT John farmer Drumtrama H freeholder Drumtrama H   Upper Connello 10
2290 HARNETT John Esq Knockbrack freeholder Knockbrack   Lower Connello 20
2455 HARNETT John, Daniel Gent Cork leaseholder Cragg   Upper Connello 50
2319 HARNETT Maurice farmer Drumtrasnananet freeholder Drumtrasnahanet   Lower Connello 10
2300 HARNETT Maurice farmer Killculleen leaseholder Killculleen   Lower Connello 10
2332 HARNETT Michael farmer Ballyduhig leaseholder Ballyduhig   Glenquin 10
2292 HARNETT Patrick farmer Meenkilly leaseholder Meenkilly   Lower Connello 10
2272 HARNETT William Gent Dromtranna freeholder Dromtranna Abbeyfeal   20
2322 HARNETT William farmer Drumtrama H freeholder Drumtrama H   Upper Connello 10
2323 HARNETT William farmer Drumtrama H freeholder Drumtrama H   Upper Connello 10
2325 HARNETT William farmer Drumtrama H freeholder Drumtrama H   Upper Connello 10
2320 HARNETT William farmer Knockrack freeholder Knockbrack   Lower Connello 50
2259 HARNETT William Esq Listowell, co Kerry freeholder Knocknashana, Aughaminster   Upper Connello 50
2317 HARRIGAN Edmond farmer Castle Ischen, Kanturk Cork freeholder Gardenfield   Upper Connello 20
2517 HARRIGAN Patrick farmer Monecahass freeholder Monecahass   Upper Connello 10
2206 HARRINGTON Jeremiah farmer Galbally freeholder Galbally   Costlea 10
2551 HARRINGTON Thomas farmer Ballyea freeholder Ballyea   Small County 10
2363 HARRIS Arthur farmer Elton freeholder Elton   Small County 20
2480 HARRIS John farmer Knockany leaseholder townland of Knockany   Small County 10
2366 HARRIS Samuel farmer Elton freeholder Elton   Small County 10
2415 HART Mahony Esq Coolruss freeholder Coolruss   Upper Connello 20
2287 HARTE John labourer Newcastle leaseholder Newcastle   Lower Connello 10
2396 HARTE Mahony Esq Coolruss freeholder Coolruss   Upper Connello 10
2397 HARTE Richard Esq Coolruss freeholder Coolruss   Upper Connello 50
2388 HARTIGAN Daniel farmer Ballyregan freeholder Ballyregan   Pubble Brien 10
2485 HARTIGAN David farmer Gurrane freeholder Gurrane   Upper Connello 10
2516 HARTIGAN Denis farmer Maolrath freeholder Maolrath   Upper Connello 10
2375 HARTIGAN James farmer Ballyslane freeholder Ballyslane   Upper Connello 10
2552 HARTIGAN John farmer Ballyea freeholder Ballyea   Small County 10
2513 HARTIGAN John farmer Bracarna freeholder Bracarna   Upper Connello 10
2263 HARTIGAN John pentioner Castleconnell freeholder Castleconnell   Clanwilliam 10
2464 HARTIGAN John farmer Clough freeholder townland Clough   Lower Connello 10
2389 HARTIGAN John, jun Gent Ballyea freeholder Ballyea   Small County 10
2487 HARTIGAN Luke farmer Fort freeholder Fort   Upper Connello 10
2301 HARTIGAN Martin farmer Ballygeal freeholder Ballygeal   Coshma 10


Go to:
Index Part 1 Part 2 Part 3 Part 4 Part 5 Part 6 Part 7 Part 8


Return to my home page

Nick Reddan 2000, 2001, 2002

Last updated 10 May 2002, 1947 records complete